19-20 May 2018 Clarks Hill
AnglerTotal FishBig FishTotal WeightPoints
Gene Gibbs103.6529.14270
Darrell Munn103.0117.56235
Jim Timmerberg103.5415.63210
William Hodge103.0313.59175
Earnie Jones93.0013.23160
Brian Cox103.0013.07155
Sherwood Marshall51.524.87140
John Marshall11.381.38135