14-15 May 2016 Clarks Hill Results
AnglerTotal FishBig FishTotal WeightPoints
Gene Gibbs104.9725.67270
Darrell Munn102.2817.82235
Jim Timmerberg103.6316.23210
Ron Craven94.1615.44175
John Marshall82.5312.53150
William Hodge101.9611.91145
Earnie Jones91.8911.16150
Aaron Turner33.226.12145
Brian Cox42.845.82140
Jerry Walker21.212.02NA
Sherwood Marshall00040