11-12 March 2017 Lake Russell
AnglerTotal FishBig FishTotal WeightTotal Points
Gene Gibbs104.8922.24270
Darrell Munn104.0119.34235
Brian Cox102.9818.84210
John Marshall102.6717.52175
Earnie Jones102.9114.00160
Art Harris83.0913.78145
Sherwood Marshall82.0912.83140
Jim Timmerberg81.9711.76145
Brian Bell91.8211.27130
William Hodge82.219.37125
Joe Poff11.031.03NA